Courses
Gym | Dance | Tennis | Team Sports | Massage | Cardio Vascular | Gymnastic | Martial Arts | Swimming |
Course | Instructor | Timing |
---|---|---|
Gym Room | Chabrel Farhat/ Walid Karam Charbel Rayes/ Michel Fakhoury |
Everyday from 8:00-22:00 |
Private Coaching | Charbel Farhat/ Walid Karam/ Michel Fakhoury/ Joe Khoury |
Everyday |
Course | Instructor | Timing |
Ballet | Stephannie | F/ 18:00-19:00 PM |
PING PONG | UPON APP | |
ZUMBA KIDS | DARINE | W 15:00-16:00 PM |
Modern Oriental Dance (Body Stretching) | Roula Matar | M/TH 20:00-21:00 PM |
Hip Hop BEG | Audile | T 17:00-18:00 PM |
Hip Hop INT/ADV | Audile | T/TH 18:00-20:00 |
Zumba | Soline | M/W19:45-20:30 |
BODY SCULPT | Nelly Kikano | T/TH 8:15-9:30 AM |
Course | Instructor | Timing |
---|---|---|
Basketball | Charles Bardawil | SAT/11:30-12:30 |
Football Beginner | Georges Abdo | F/17:00-18:15 |
Football Intermediate | Georges Abdo | F/17:00-18:15 |
Football Advanced | Georges Abdo | F/18:15-19:30 |
Massage by Rita Awad
Session | Timing |
---|---|
Physiotherapy Massage | Upon Appointment |
Cellulite Massage | Upon Appointment |
Activity | Instructor | Timing |
---|---|---|
Fight Do | Pierre Habchy | M,F/8:15-9:45 |
XX5 | Pierre Habchy | W/8:15-9:15 |
Ubound | Pierre Habchy | M/10:00-11:00 or W/9:30-10:30 or M 19:00-20:00 |
Fight Do | Pierre Habchy | T,TH/20:00-21:00 |
Aerobics | Nelly Kikano | T,TH/8:00-9:30 |
F.A.C. | Georgine | T,TH/9:00-10:00 and 6:45-7:30 PM |
Aerostretching | Salma Richa | T,TH/10:00-11:30 |
Pilates | Salma Richa | F/10:00-11:00 |
Body Pump | Charlie Richa | M,W,F/18:00-19:00 |
Pilates | Jihan Rizakllah | T,TH/ 9:15-10:00 AM |
Artistic Gym with Naim
Course | Timing |
---|---|
Beginners | F 17:00-18:00 PM |
Advanced | F18:00-19:00 PM |
Course | Instructor | Timing |
---|---|---|
Judo Advanced | Wissam Abi Nader | F/17:30-19:00 |
Aikido | Francois Chidiac | W/F 19:00-20:15 |
Mixed Martial Arts | Wissam Abi Nader | everyday from 5:30 to 9:30 PM |
Taekwondo Beginner | Salim Ghanameh | M/W 17:00-18:00 |
Taekwondo Advanced | Salim Ghanameh | M/W 18:00-19:00 |
Course | Timing |
---|---|
ZUMBA GOLD | M,W 9:15-10:00 AM |
U-BOUND | W 20:00 PM |
AQUA GYM | T/TH 10:00-11:00 AM |